Categories
Uncategorized

Michaelchuck, Dunn Steal The Copper Mountain Grand Prix

RNK NAME NAT TIME PNTS
1 MICHAELCHUCK MIKE CAN 88.50 500
2 DILLON KEIR USA 88.00 400
3 POWERS ROSS USA 87.00 300
4 THOMAS JJ USA 82.50 250
5 CHIODI RON USA 81.70 225
6 PETRASKA ADAM USA 80.30 200
7 WESCOTT SETH USA 80.00 180
8 GREGORY LAEL USA 79.20 160
9 SCOTT JIMI USA 79.00 145
10 KASS MATTHEW USA 77.00 130
11 HORWITZ ZACH USA 76.80 120
12 CZESCHIN TOMMY USA 73.20 110
DID NOT QUALIFY FROM FINALS
13 TANTON CHAUNCEY USA 75.90 100
14 RADEFELD MARK USA 69.30 90
15 SPIRO IAN USA 73.40 80
16 WILSON GREG J USA 72.50 75
17 BOWER RICKY USA 73.60 70
18 TETER ABRAM USA 73.40 65
19 CROWELL BEN USA 65.50 60
20 KLAMPERT RAHM J USA 67.00 55
21 WYNEN LUKE USA 71.90 50
22 ROSENWELD ERIC USA 56.10 45
23 YETZ CHRISTOPHE USA 62.10 40
24 ENGELSMAN CHRIS USA 59.50 35
DID NOT QUALIFY FROM ROUND 1 RUN 2
25 OAKLEY GEORGE USA 67.30 30
26 WAINWRIGHT BEN CAN 68.60 25
27 PINTO RAUL USA 59.40 22.5
28 BRINK JUSTIN N USA 58.80 20
29 MARKGRAF ERIC USA 61.60 18
30 NELSON CASEY USA 59.50 16
31 DEUPREE COLLAR USA 56.80 14
32 CLANCY KYLE FLO USA 66.40 13
33 WARREN ERIC USA 58.90 12
34 HALL COOPER USA 58.80 11
35 ROBINSON KENYON USA 59.50 10
36 KASS DANIEL USA 64.40 9
37 PAPPAS CHRISTOP USA 54.60 8
38 RADEFELD DOUG USA 54.30 7
39 WATSON LATIMER USA 55.70 6
40 COLUMBO JOSH USA 52.60 5.5
41 LAYBOURN DORAN USA 56.40 5
42 HANSON BRETT USA 51.00 4.5
43 LINDENBAUM SCOT USA 49.40 4
44 MORACE CHARLES USA 53.00 3.5
45 LEACH ZACH USA 51.30 3
46 STOREY CODY USA 44.60 2.5
47 WHELPTON KENDAL USA 26.80 2
48 LAVICKA DREW USA 26.20 1.5
DID NOT QUALIFY FROM ROUND 1
RNK LAST NAT BST23 PNTS
49 TRAVES ALLAN CAN 25.10 1
50 REGIS BRIAN USA 24.30 0.5
51 CLAUSEN STEFAN USA 23.90
52 ALTERS STEVIE J USA 23.90
53 SEQUINO WILL R USA 23.80
54 NEVIN MICHAEL USA 23.60
55 GIBLIN GARRET USA 23.20
56 TERAMOTO ERIK USA 22.60
57 ARNOLD SCOTT USA 22.10
58 O’CONNOR MATTHE USA 22.00
59 GENDITZKI DAN USA 21.90
60 PITMAN BLAKE USA 21.90
61 PATTERSON CHRIS USA 21.80
62 SCHUTTER DEVIN USA 21.70
63 CLARKE ANDREW USA 21.40
64 BLATTNER JAKE USA 20.60
65 BERGERON J P USA 19.50
66 HAHN TED USA 18.90
67 PETTIS ANDREW USA 17.00
68 RYAN WILL USA 16.40
69 ROTHAUGE BRANDO USA 16.30
70 LANDRY JASON USA 12.30
DNS KARLI SCOTT USA
DNS COLLIER JOHN USA
DNS PETERSON MATT USA
DNS OTTERSTROM CHAD USA
DNS KINGWILL ROB USA
DNS LEPORE TYLER USA
DNS MEYER BRENT USA
DNS NELSON JEFF USA